BCAA JOP Olympians

A listing of all those who have achieved the Olympian level at JOP

Updated April 28, 2017

Last Name First Name Year Club City
Abbey Rachel Apr-85    
Adachi Kyra Mar-13 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Adams Bob Mar-89    
Aitken Gordon      
Aitkens Brian      
Albertson Richard Oct-04 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Alexander Connor Feb-11 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Allan Tanna Dec-79 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Allan David Dec-83 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Allan Wanda   Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Allen Brandon Feb-07 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Alva Sarah-Jane Mar-96 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Amenta Anthony May-99 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Andermatt David      
Andersen Carter Feb-07 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Andersen Michael Dec-08 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Anderson Ryan Apr-02 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Anderson Tyler Dec-06 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Andrew Corey Apr-02    
Andrews Zack Feb-13 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Antrobus Gregory Feb-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Armstrong Brandon Oct-08 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Ashley Chase Apr-12 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Ashton Jed Feb-10 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Ashworth Jack Apr-90 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Ashworth Danny May-91 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Atkinson Bruce Jan-10 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Au Lokton Feb-14 Gum Ying Hapkido Inc Richmond
Babcock David Feb-08 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Babuick Greg Oct-98 Points North Family Archers Fort St. John
Bagnall Brian May-91 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Baker Steven Feb-07 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Baker Clinton Nov-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Baker Forrest Nov-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Baker Samuel Jan-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Baptiste Jimmy Mar-17 Sosa/OIB Archers Oliver
Barker Roberta Jan-78 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Barker Darren Mar-81 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Barman Susan      
Barnes Wade Mar-86 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Barnes Kevin Oct-01 Powell River Archers Powell River
Barnes Krystal Oct-01 Powell River Archers Powell River
Basisty Christopher Apr-14 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Battey Jamie Oct-86    
Beamer Adam Sep-03 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Becker Chris Sep-82    
Bedford Jason Mar-87    
Belisle Henri Jan-05 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Belmonte Mathieu Mar-10 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Bennett Vincent 1985    
Bennett Chris 1997 Rainbow Archers Prince Rupert
Bennett Jason 2000 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Bepple Stephanie Jan-08 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Berkelaar Eric Jan-05 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Berlinguette Nicholas Mar-11 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Berlinguette Alex Feb-12 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Bethell Rob Sep-92 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Bilbrough Leonard 1986 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Biles Steven 1982    
Biles Sean Feb-11 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Birkbeck Colin      
Bishop Shaelin Nov-14 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Blacklaw Brantin Mar-16 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Blair Michael      
Blangy Jean-Marc Apr-07 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Blank Oliver 1989    
Bleich Jerret Jan-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Blight Keane Oct-98 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Blommers Richard      
Bolan Darren 1985    
Bond David Mar-98 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Bond Megan Mar-10 Campbell River Campbell River
Bontron John 1982    
Bordeleau Liam Dec-13 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Borschawa Dustin Mar-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Bouck Dhillon Feb-11 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Bowden Jace Oct-01 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Bowes Robbie 1981    
Boyle Mick Feb-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Boyle Keelan Sep-16 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Bradley-Richmond Luke Nov-96 Saltspring Target Sports Club Salt Spring Island
Brand Darja Apr-98 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Braun Jordan Sep-03 Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club Surrey
Breckenridge Gordon 1987 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Breckon Matthew Nov-94 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Brethour Ben Dec-97 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Brewer Amanda May-03 Semiahmoo R & G Club Surrey
Brinton Nicholas Jan-03 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Brockel Cameron Mar-14 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Brooks Darcy Dec-02 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Brown Matt 1986    
Brown Jesse 1996 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Browning Hannah Mar-10 Cowichan Bowman Duncan
Browning Celia Dec-10 Cowichan Bowmen Cowichan
Bryan Glen      
Buizer Travis 1988 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Burke Brian Dec-98 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Burroughs Neil      
Buttnor Trena 1984    
Buzikievich Kyle Dec-00 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Buzikievich Shianne Sep-01 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Cahoon Damien Jan-94 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Cahoon Travis Jan-02 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Caine Michael Feb-15 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Caine Matthew Apr-16 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Calderbank Terry Jan-06 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Campbell Dewayne 1980    
Campbell Heather 1984 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Campbell Harold 1984 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Campbell Melanie Feb-89 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Carlson Breanne Mar-13 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Carlson Elizabeth Apr-16 Fernie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Carr Jasmine Apr-17 Armstrong Fish & Game Club Armstrong
Carr Dalton Apr-17 Salmon Arm Fish & Game Club Salmon Arm
Cavers Shawn      
Chan Nathan Mar-16 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Chapman Michael Dec-02 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Chapman Nathan Feb-14 Terrace Whiskey Jack Archers Terrace
Charles Roberta      
Chilcott Adam Jan-04 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Chillcott Laura Feb-05 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Chin Samuel Oct-99 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Chizmazia Brodi Nov-14 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Choy Tim Mar-14 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Choy Tim Mar-14 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Chylinski Emma Nov-13 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Cibulka Bailey Mar-15 Fenie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Clark Graham 1985    
Clark Ben 1986    
Clark Danny Apr-93    
Clark Bill      
Clarke Roy Mar-01 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Clarke Niki Dec-02 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Clarke Kory Jan-03 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Clarke Jake Apr-16 Hardcore Archery Kelowna
Clarke Meah Nov-16 Hardcore Archery Kelowna
Clay Michael Apr-93 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Clements Todd Mar-84    
Cloarec Kaylen Feb-17 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Clowes Stewart      
Cochran Ed Apr-81 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Cochran Sean Apr-82 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Collins Steve      
Colquhoun James Feb-82 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Combs Mike Nov-05 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Como Trevor Apr-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Conn Grad 1979    
Cook Devin Mar-13 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Cook Kayleigh Mar-15 Fenie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Cook Andrew Apr-17 Semiahmoo fish & Game Club Surrey
Cooke Tysen Feb-12 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Cooper Gary Nov-78    
Copes Colin Sep-86    
Corbett Davey Oct-01 Kettle River Archers Rock Creek
Cordonier Chris Dec-91    
Cosgrove Perry      
Cotton Steve      
Coventry Kirk      
Crain Jason Mar-09 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Cramer Angela Nov-83 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Cramer Diana Mar-90 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Cristini Dominico Oct-93 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Crow Blade Oct-11 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Crowe Andrew 1982    
Currie Daniel Apr-02 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Curwen Scott Nov-90 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Daly Brennen Nov-15 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Dancause Josh Jan-07 Nechako Valley Archers Vanderhoof
Davidson Virginia Nov-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Davis Chad Feb-93 Sagittarius Archers Abbotsford
Davis Nigel Jan-07 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Dawson John Nov-90    
De Graag John      
De Jesus Athena Oct-13 Royal City Archers New Westminster
De Roche Mark      
Dean Darby Feb-12 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Deane Ian 1987    
Dekkers Jason Mar-13 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Dekkers Jesse Mar-13 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Delguidice Brent 1999 Powell River Archers Powell River
Desjardins Joel Oct-12 Sosa Archers Oliver
Desrocher Colton Dec-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Desrocher Colton Jan-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Dhesi Essic Jan-14 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Diakonow Boris Oct-90 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Dinsdale Justin 1988    
Docherty Dale Mar-89    
Dodds Scott 1998 Monashee Archers Vernon
Doerkson Kathleen Apr-09 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Doig Katherine Nov-88 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Doig Wes Sep-94 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Doiron Jon Jan-04 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Dolvin Ed Dec-04 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Domreis Joshua Nov-15 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Donszelmann Jasen Nov-02 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Drozda Jessica 1998 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Dugdale Billy Nov-01 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Dugdale Gibson Nov-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Dugdale Ryley Nov-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Duncan Michael Oct-94    
Duncan Alecia Jan-05 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Duquette Brian Sep-81 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Durand Brandon Nov-08 Thomson Valley Archery Club Kamloops
Durando Craig Feb-14 Terrace Whiskey Jack Archers Terrace
Durando Carter Apr-14 Terrace Whiskey Jack Archers Terrace
Dutcyvich Cory Jan-87    
Dyck Mike Nov-92    
Earles Devin Nov-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
East Rogan Nov-08 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
East Colton Mar-12 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Easton Logan May-06 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Edwards Jason Mar-01 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Eek Scott Feb-01 Kettle River Archers Rock Creek
Eldridge Kirkland Mar-15 Fenie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Erasmus Sonja Feb-01 Nechako Valley Archers Vanderhoof
Erasmus Nils Sep-01 Nechako Valley Archers Vanderhoof
Erasmus Erica Mar-05 Nechako Valley Archers Vanderhoof
Evans Mark Apr-11 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Evans Jessica Nov-15 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Evans Justin Nov-16 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Evernden Wes      
Ewen Brad Apr-82    
Fairbairn Darrell      
Fajnor Ren Feb-17 Hardcore Archers Kelowna
Farnum Brad 12-Nov Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Farquhar Aaron Apr-88 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Faucher Deacon Nov-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Felch Nick Jan-04 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Felton Mika Oct-99 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Felton Jesse Jan-02 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Ferguson Talisa Nov-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Ferreira Sergio Jan-16 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Finlayson Donald Jun-81    
Fisk Hendrik Apr-15 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Fitzpatrick Gabrielle Dec-08 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Flath Darren Jan-01 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Fleetwood Ian Feb-08 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Fletcher Warren Oct-81    
Fletcher Cameron Oct-10 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Flinn Stephanie Apr-06 Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club Surrey
Foley Thomas Jan-08 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Foley Joseph Jan-08 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Foley Brianne Feb-11 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Foley Elissa Feb-16 Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club White Rock
Formanek Brennan Feb-16 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Forrest Matthew Nov-11 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Forrester Darion Mar-15 Fenie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Forshaw Alan      
Forsyth Jay      
Foster Wayne 1988    
Framst Cyndi Feb-89    
Francoeur Aadyn Nov-16 Hardcore Archery Kelowna
Fraser Jake Mar-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Fraser Aidan Mar-15 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Fraser Maddison Mar-15 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Freel Danica Oct-06 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Frohlich Kyle Dec-12 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Fyfe Josh Feb-06 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Gagne Keith Feb-92    
Gagne Kaitlyn Jan-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Gailleonardo Nicholas Mar-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Galloway Denise Nov-13 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Gallup Russel Apr-85    
Gamache Spencer Feb-14 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Gammel Vanessa Jan-91    
Ganzeveld Don Nov-86 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Garay Thomas Apr-81    
Gardy Sarah Nov-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Gargett Scott Sep-94 Midnight Archers Prince George
Garlock Alisha Mar-16 Fernie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Garth Chelsea Oct-03 Semiahmoo Fish & Game Club Surrey
Gaunt Nathan Feb-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Gazsity Adam Feb-13 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Gellner Cory Nov-93 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
George Jonah Apr-14 Sosa Archers/OIB Oliver
Georgelin Rebecca Dec-09 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Gerard Alan      
Gialleonardo Anthony Jan-06 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Gialleonardo Daniel Feb-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Gibson Jennifer Feb-98 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Giles Darren Apr-90 Quick Draw Archers Kimberley
Gilkes Jason Oct-87    
Gill James Mar-86    
Gipps Daniel Oct-06 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Girard Brendan Feb-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Glowa Kevin Sep-85 Monashee Archers Vernon
Goertz Harry Apr-12 Far Fletched Archers Fort St. James
Goff Conrad May-80    
Gohl Danny Nov-06 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Gosling Mark Jan-87    
Goulding Josh Jan-08 North Shore Archers Vancouver
Graham Lori Oct-94 Sagittarius Archers Abbotsford
Graham Lana Dec-94 Sagittarius Archers Abbotsford
Graham-Kordich Nigel Jan-92 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Gredzuk Tyson Mar-12 Fernie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Green David Mar-86    
Greening Jonathan May-03 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Greening Kelsey Mar-05 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Grifone Brendon Jan-02 Selkirk Archers Castlegar
Grobowsky Mike Apr-03 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Groutage Doug      
Gulbransen Michael Mar-15 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Gull Spencer Dec-07 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Gunanoot Russell Oct-06 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Haddock Tyler Feb-02 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Haddock Daniel Mar-17 Garrison Archery Club Chilliwack
Hagley Hannah Mar-15 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Hahn Sam May-07 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Hajdasz Quade Feb-05 Boundary Country Archers Grand Forks
Halayko Jason 1992 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Hall Tony 1990    
Hall CJ Jan-09 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Hall William Mar-17 Sosa/OIB Archers Oliver
Halvorsen Hunter Feb-16 Terrace Whiskey Jack Archers Terrace
Hamanishi Brian 1986    
Hamel Dylan Mar-11 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Hamer Chad 1989    
Hamilton Corey 2006 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Handley Duncan      
Hangartner Jesse 1998 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Hansen Chris      
Harders Jayden Oct-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Hardy Bryan Apr-11 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Harper Connor Mar-16 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Harris James 1983    
Harris Katie 1986    
Harris Sean Mar-13 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Hart Rowena 1988 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Harvey Tyler Dec-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Haughay Hunter Dec-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Heffernan Meghan Dec-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Heffernan Meghan Jan-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Heggie Steve      
Hein Miranda 2006 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Henderson Christine 1991 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Hendry Blair 2002 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Hermanson Alec Feb-09 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Hesselgrave Miles 2008 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Hickman Valerie 1981    
Hickman Jay 2001 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Hicks Brett Jan-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Hicks Ian      
Hicks Stephanie      
Higham Tyler Jan-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Hikichi Kim 1984 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Hikichi Lori 1985 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Hill Devon Feb-13 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Hillstrom Jonathan Dec-14 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Hilton Lon 1995 Archers Retreat Prince George
Hinsche Brityn Feb-17 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Hodgetts Keith 1990    
Hoffos Darren 1985    
Hollands Sage Oct-11 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Holmes Steve 1979 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Holt Robbie 1981    
Hornby James 2003    
Hornsberger Michael 1992 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Horsman Dave      
Howard James 1992 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Howard Carlee 2004 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Hoy Aaron      
Hubner Kyle Feb-16 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Hughes Emma Apr-12 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Huidobro Alida Sep-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Hunter Jennifer 1987 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Hunter Thomas 1989 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Hutchings Travis 2007 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Hyacinthe Bryant 2001    
Hynes David 1987    
Ingram Isaiah Nov-15 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Irwin Justin 1999 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Isfeld Derek 1987 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Jack Shane 1998 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Jacobs Larry      
Jancowski Michelle 1992 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Janczyn Elwood 1990 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Jang Matteo Feb-14 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Jang Gabriel Jun-15 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Jansen Nicholas Jan-10 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Jantz Victor 2000 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Jardim Marcus Mar-13 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Jensen Colin 2001 Silvertip Archers Prince George
JinWon Kim 1999 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Johnny Daimon Feb-15 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Johnson Scott 1980    
Johnson Brent 1986    
Johnson Graham 1988    
Johnson Forrest 1989 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Johnson Kurt 1992 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Johnson Kristy 1994 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Johnson Brittney Jan-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Johnson Brennan Apr-11 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Johnson Tianna Dec-16 Hardcore Archery Kelowna
Johnston Paul 1982 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Kaikov Tal 1999 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Kakuno Sierra Feb-16 Kelowna & District Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Kearns Mike 1985    
Keen Tristan 2006 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Kelbert Levi Nov-13 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Kelbert Autumn Mar-16 Hardcore Archery Kelowna
Kelly Mathew Jan-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Kennedy Tom 1979    
Kennedy Jason 1986    
Kennedy Shawn 1990    
Kennedy Matthew 2002 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Kennedy Megan 2002 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Kennedy Kathryn 2003 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Kennedy Colten Mar-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Kennedy Jordan Apr-17 Armstrong Fish & Game Club Armstrong
Kernel Josh Jan-15 Starr Archery Abbotsford
Kersey Trevor 2005 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Khan Stan 1985    
Kienas Jason      
Kienlein Alvin 1979    
Kilberg Heather Mar-11 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Kilberg Cara Apr-14 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Kilborn Tanya 1987    
Killman Madelyn Mar-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Killman Madelyn Feb-17 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Kirkness Ian 1985    
Kissel Shandall Jan-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Kitalemire Mateh Dec-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Klat Tracy 1991 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Knapp Connor Dec-13 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Koverchuk Teigha Sep-16 Hardcore Archery Kelowna
Kozak Mike 1986 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Krasnoff Peter Mar-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Krewenchuck Jessica Apr-14 Kimberley School of Archery Kimberley
Krog Chad 1990 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Krog Cory 1991 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Krueger Stefan 1992 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Kuntz Brenda 1991 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Kuntz Michael 1992 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Kurtz Matthew Feb-12 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Kwok Jonathan 2000 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
L'Heureux Bryce 1999 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Lakey Garrett Feb-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Laley Jarred 1998 Midnight Archers Prince George
Lam Angela 2002 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Lamplugh Fiona      
Lane Cole Jan-15 Cowichan Bowman Duncan
Lange Matthew Dec-14 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Langis Charlie 2005 Boundary Country Archers Grand Forks
Last Gavin      
Lau Kathryn 2004 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Lau Fraser 2005 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Law Derrick 1989    
Law Herbert 1990 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lawrence Chris 1993    
Lawson Pauline 1990 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lawson Craig 1993 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lee Tom 1983    
Lee Randy 1984    
Lee Travis 1989    
Lee Denver 1995 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Lee Tina Jan-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Lee Madeline Apr-14 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Lee-Ran Nathaniel 1996 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Leidal Rhys Nov-15 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Leier David 1993 Salt Spring Island Rod & Gun Club Salt Spring Island
Lemke Emerald 2000 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lemke Clayton 2002 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lemke Quinn 2003 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lemp Philip Mar-13 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Leong Naveena Sep-14 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Lepine Levi 2008 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Lessard Ryan 2000 Powell River Archers Powell River
Leung Jessie 2003 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Leveque Andy 1982    
Levins Ashley Feb-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Levitsky Nick 2003 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Lewin Shane 1988 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lewis Skipper 1990 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Lewis Mason Dec-13 Norht Shore Archers North Vancouver
Liebich Erin 2007 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Lintott Robert 1980    
Liong Annon Feb-13 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Littleford Jim      
Loewen Colton May-09 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Logan Devin Mar-12 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Loiselle Mark 1982 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Loiselle Fred 1988 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Louie Amy Oct-15 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Lowe Kris      
Luckhurst James Dec-14 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Lundman Jonathan Nov-10 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Lundstrom Rhea 1985    
Lundstrom Brian      
Lupus Willy 1999 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Lynch Charlie 2008 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Lyons Wes 1986    
MaCaulay Colin 2003 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Macdonald Darcy 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Macdonald Rebecca 2006 Pen-High Archers Penticton
MacDonald Michael      
MacInnes Mikayla Mar-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mackie James 2006 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Mackie Edward 2006 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Mackowetsky Darcy 1979 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Mackowetsky Dale 1980 Pen-High Archers Penticton
MacMillan Gavin Oct-13 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Maier Kristoffer 2002 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mail Miranda Mar-17 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Maithus Stephen 1999 Powell River Archers Powell River
Malkin Matt 2000    
Mankowske Katherine 2005 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Mankowske Robert 2006 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Mann Tavis 1995 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Mann David      
Manson Jaclyn 1997 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Marsh Denise 1981    
Marshall Andrew 2006 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Marshall Miranda Mar-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Martin Jaimee Feb-16 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Marziali Matthew 2007 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Mason Zack 1996 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Mason Lewis Dec-13 North Shore Archers North Vancouver
Maund Gregory 1999 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mayhew Evan Apr-17 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mayo B.J 1997 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Mazur Kerry 1988 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
McAllister Jean 1998 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
McCrea Alice 2000 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
McCulloch Ian      
McDonald Alfred 1979    
McDonald Susan      
McDonald Bill      
McDonald John      
McDonald Margaret      
McGregor Trevor Feb-12 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
McIsaac Trevor 1994    
McIvor Heidi 1990 Pen-High Archers Penticton
McKenzie Blair 1988    
McKenzie David 2007 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
McLaren Jonathan Dec-12 Silvertip Archers Prince George
McLeish Evan 2002 Silvertip Archers Prince George
McLennan Gage Apr-16 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
McMillan Brittany 2000 Silvertip Archers Prince George
McNeil Cameron 2002 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
McNolte Blake 2007 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
McQueen Aaron 1988    
McQueen Trevor 1990    
McSavaney Dawn-Marie 1991 Royal City Archers New Westminster
McTaggart Thomas 2002 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
McWilliams Michael      
Medcalf Alex Apr-14 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Meeks Roger 1986    
Meisner Derek 1998 Broken Arrow Bowhunters Prince George
Meister Jesse Nov-13 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Mercer Heather 1997 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Meseruy Udell 1987    
Meyer Brad 1991    
Miller Paul 1987    
Miller Rylie Jan-10 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Mills Logan May-15 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Milne James 2005 Cowichan Bowmen Cowichan
Miners Mack 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Minnie Brenden Feb-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Misch Jonathan 1998 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mitchell Alec Nov-15 Terrace Whiskey Jack Archers Terrace
Moen Dorian 2000 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Moerike Chris 1994 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Mohr Clint 1991 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mohr Dean 1993 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mohr Zackary Nov-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Moizumi Trevor 1994 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Mondor Ryan 2003 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Moore Evan 2008 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Morey Jenna Mar-16 Cariboo Archers Assn Williams Lake
Morris Jordan 1991 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Morris Michael 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Morrison Denim 2008 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Moskalyk Carrie 1998 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mueller Graeme 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mueller Colton 2008 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Mueller Ty Nov-15 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Muiser Marcus 2000 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Mukerjee William Jan-16 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Mummery Curtis Jan-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Murdocco Nick 1981    
Murphy Patrick 1992    
Murray Avery 2000 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Murray Cole 2001 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Murray Kelly Dec-16 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Myers Chad 1988 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Myllyniemi Vesa   Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Myllyniemi Paivi   Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Nadeau Jordan Mar-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Neil Loren 1993    
Nelmes Stan 1986    
Nelson Norman 2003 Kettle River Archers Rock Creek
Nelson Rowena 2004 Kettle River Archers Rock Creek
Nelson Derek Nov-09 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Nelson Matt Jan-10 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Neskar Tim 1993    
Neskar Caleb Jan-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Neufeld Dean 1988    
Newham Eric      
Nielsen Jeff 1998 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Nobbs David      
Nolan Stephen 2005 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Nolan Michael 2005 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Nolte Thomas 1982    
Norberg Jessica 2002 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Novak Randy 1990 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Nowotniak David 1990    
Nundal Charles 1999 Midnight Archers Prince George
Nutbrown-Bordeau Sarah Nov-09 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Nysven Kristian 2000 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
O'Brien Michael 2004 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
O'Brien Katlyn 2005 Silvertip Archers Prince George
O'Brien Victoria Dec-15 Starr Archery Abbotsford
O'Neill Christina 2008 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Oakley Derek 1985 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Oddy Carlina Jan-14 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Ollech Matthew 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Olmstead Allan 1992 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Orme Chris 2005 Boundary Country Archers Grand Forks
Ostermeier Sheila 1989 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Ostig Greg 1981    
Ostrom Spencer 1979    
Ott Nathan Dec-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Painter Jeffrey 1998 Cowichan Bowmen Cowichan
Panke Tristan Feb-12 Cowichan Bowmen Cowichan
Pardiac Mike 1993 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Pardy David 2003 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Parett Jim      
Parett Dan      
Parker Tim      
Partridge Jesse 2005 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Paterson Drew 1992 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Patterson Stanley      
Paul Michael      
Peacock Murray 1981 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Peacock Dennis 1982 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Pesonen Harry      
Pierreroy Jason 1988 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Pinto Miranda Dec-15 Starr Archery Abbotsford
Pinto Mariessa Apr-16 Starr Archery Abbotsford
Pitney Adam 2008 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Pitney Krista Nov-10 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Pitney Adam Dec-13 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Pizzey Curtis 2006 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Planer Bryan 2007 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Planer Bruce 2007 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Pollard Clarke 1993 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Pollard Paul 1993 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Pollon Shadae Nov-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Pope Robb 1985    
Porsch Steve      
Postlethwaite Alec Sep-16 Starr Archery Abbotsford
Potts Jordan 2007 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Poulsen Brayden Jan-16 Kelowna & District Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Powell David 1986    
Pratt Robert      
Prentice Marcus May-14 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Price Brenna 2007 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Prier Brendyn 1992    
Prier Jeff Nov-11 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Pritchard Thomas 2008 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Pritchard Melissa Feb-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Procter Tony 2008 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Procter Allaina Nov-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Proskiw Alexander 2008 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Pruden Trevor 1998 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Prussner Louis 1994    
Quail Denikka 2007 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Rahier Ryan 1992 Archers Retreat Prince George
Raimondo Kyle 2003 Powell River Archers Powell River
Rawson Shelby 2008 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Reardon Cole Mar-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Reed Carter Apr-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Reed Carter Apr-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Reed Carter Feb-17 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Remfry Sam Dec-10 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Rempel Jim 1984 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Renfrew Mark 1979    
Reszat Thorsten 1992    
Reszat Tanja 1992    
Richter Jason 2000 Midnight Archers Prince George
Rigg Phillip      
Riley Connor Mar-14 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Ringham Kay      
Riplinger Dillon 2007 Sosa Archers Oliver
Rippington Andrew 1990    
Rittaler Tim 1987 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Rizutti Tina 1990    
Roberts Desi 1990 Pen-High Archers Penicton
Roberts Sophie 1996 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Roberts David 1999 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Robertson Jackie 2008 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Roe Max Apr-15 Semiahmoo fish & Game Club Surrey
Roe Jared Apr-15 Semiahmoo fish & Game Club Surrey
Rogers Tracy 1992    
Rogers Douglas 1994 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Rogers Margaret 1994 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Rogers Sam Feb-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Rolls Katie-Rose 2007 Cowichan Bowmen Cowichan
Romanowicz Katrina Feb-14 Cranbrook Archers cranbrook
Roodenburg Lee 2007 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Ross Susie 1983 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Roth Katie-Mae Apr-09 Quick Draw Archers Kimberley
Ruedig Devon 1999 Powell River Archers Powell River
Rundell Ken      
Russell Jonathan 2007 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Russell Sera Dec-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Ryan Tim 1979   Vernon
Ryan Bruce 1980   Vernon
Ryan Jeff 1981    
Ryan Steven 2007 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Rypma Nancy 1982    
Ryrie Scott 1987    
Sabberton Mike      
Sager Dave 1978    
Sager Pete 1979    
Sanderson Bill 1998 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Sanford Emersyn Jan-17 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Santucci Zeffy 1989 Fire Mountain Archers Kitimat
Sardinha Sheltin Oct-12 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Savinkoff Nick 1997 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Sawicki David      
Schaefer Ryan 2003 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Schaefer Jonathan 2003 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Scheck Joel Nov-09 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Scheck Kendra Feb-11 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Scheer Davin 2001 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Schembri Kyle 2005 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Schenk Carey 1983    
Schonewille Max Nov-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Schouwenburg Spencer Mar-12 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Schouwenburg Mya Apr-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Schretlen Johan Apr-17 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Scott Garrett Mar-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Scott Torin Feb-15 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Scully Thomas 2001 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Sedun Graham 2002 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Seeley Benjamin Apr-17 Starr Archery Abbotsford
Seib Amanda 1994 Pen-High Archers Penicton
Sekulovich Joey Nov-16 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Senft Matt 1997 Kettle River Archers Rock Creek
Service Geoff 2002 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Sevigny Wayne      
Sevigny Rochelle      
Shaw John      
Shemilt Cliff 1990 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Shemilt Carolyn 1991 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Sheppard Melanie 1985    
Shevloff Colin 1990    
Shevloff Ben 1990    
Shields Jim      
Shonwise Josiah Feb-13 Kelowna Rod & Gun Club Kelowna
Shonwise Josiah Mar-13 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Shonwise Ethan Dec-13 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Sigmund Dean 1994 Salt Spring Island Rod & Gun Club Salt Spring Island
Simmonds Kevin 1990 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Simms Mike 1994 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Simpson Lucas Dec-12 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Singh Austin May-16 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Sjodin Adam Jan-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Skinner Jeremy 1997 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Smallwood Jeremy 1994 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Smart Tyler Dec-09 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Smith Tim 1982 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Smith Nathan 1989    
Smith Charles 2001 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Smith Macleod 2008 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Smith Bobby 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Snitchuk Keenan 2006 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Soar Louise 1980 Pen-High Archers Penicton
Soares Daniel Feb-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Soetaert Colton Mar-10 Kelowna Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Sommerfeld Ben Sep-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Sommerville Scott 2001 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Soper Allan 2003 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Soper Melissa 2003 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Sorban Joel 1993 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Sorban Ryan 1994 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Sorenson John 1982    
Spagrud Darian 12-Nov Silvertip Archers Prince George
Springer Megan Jan-17 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Springer Kelly Mar-17 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Springer Jr Ron 1986 Royal City Archers New Westminster
St. Louis Pat 1979 Rainbow Archers Prince Rupert
Stainsby Kaelen Dec-14 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Stanley Daylon Mar-13 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Stavinga Lorne Feb-10 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Steen Mark 1983    
Steinbach Derick 2002 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Stephens Gordon 1998 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Stephenson Daniel Apr-12 Fernie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
Stern Teddy 1989 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Stern David 2008 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Stern Jenny Mar-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Stetsko Kyle Feb-12 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Stewart Richard 1987    
Stewart Aaron 2004 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Street Andres Dec-11 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Stretton Martin   Powell River Archers Powell River
Striker Christopher Nov-11 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Sullivan Tricia 1998 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Sutcliffe Roger 1981    
Sutton Joshua Apr-13 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Szoo Tell Feb-11 New Totem Archers Fort St. John
Szperkowicz Michael 2006 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Taggart Mark 1991 Quick Draw Archers Kimberley
Tahara Troy 2003 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Talkio Jordan 2006 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Tanaka Ryan 2008 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Tanner Brooke Nov-16 Sosa/OIB Archers Oliver
Taylor Bruce 1981    
Taylor Rob 1982    
Taylor Dylan Mar-10 Cowichan Bowmen Duncan
Taylor Rick      
Teitge Kevin      
Teitge Doug      
Teitge Keith      
Teitge Darilyn      
Terpsma Doug 2008 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Testani Alessandria Apr-12 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Thibodeau Ryan Nov-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Thomas Kirk 1994 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Thomas Christopher 2000 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Thompson Byron 1991 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Thompson Barry      
Thorley Alexander 2007 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Thorne Chad 2007 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Thurow Ty Feb-14 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Thurow Joelle Feb-17 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Toop Clayton 2005 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Totten Victor 2003 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Traquair Shane      
Trevoy Jim      
Trotzki Peter      
Trudeau Eugene 1981    
Tschetters Tucker Dec-09 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Tsuida Corey      
Tucker Brian      
Ulricksen Jeff      
Unger Scott 1985    
Ungless Derek 1996 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Van Cleemput Nickolas Nov-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Van Rensburg Andre Dec-14 Terrace Whiskey Jack Archers Terrace
Van Schaik Victor 1997 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Van Tassel Paul 1996 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Vandal Tony 1994 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Vandal Cory   Silvertip Archers Prince George
Vanderveen Dwight Mar-15 Fenie Rod & Gun Club Fernie
VandeVeen Ashley 2003 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Veitch Brent 1987    
Vigier Corey 2003 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Viktora Cam 1998 Maple Ridge Archery Club Maple Ridge
Vine Max 1986    
Voight Thomas 1984    
Volard Luc Mar-13 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Vos John 1981    
Vosper Paul 2006 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Waddington Mathew Nov-11 Eagle Eye Archers Prince Rupert
Wakelin Shane 2002 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Wall Elizabeth Feb-14 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Wallace Dustin Oct-15 Kelowna District Fish & Game Club Kelowna
Walter Bryan 2008 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Walther Victor      
Wasend Michael 2002 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Waterhouse Ty Apr-17 Cariboo Archers Williams Lake
Watkins Scott 1980    
Watkins Tim      
Watson Sydney 2006 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Watson Monique 2007 Burke Mountain Archers Port Coquitlam
Watson Chris 2008 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Watson Marcus 2008 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Watson Victoia Jan-09 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Watson Schuyler Nov-09 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Watson Bryson Dec-11 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Watson Emerie Feb-12 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Watson Max Apr-15 Arrowsmith Archers Parksville
Wattling Bill      
Weich Darryl 1992    
Weiss Amy 2004 Fraser Valley Archers Abbotsford
Weiss Justin Mar-11 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Welch Jordan 2007 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Wells Stuart      
Westaway Neil Nov-09 Silvertip Archers Prince George
White Bill 1981    
White Tyler Apr-14 Kimberley School of Archery Kimberley
White Dan      
Whitehead Reece Feb-11 Poco Archers Port Coquitlam
Whitwick Mathew 2002 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Whyman Kyle 2001 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Wicks Brian 1988    
Wiebe Eric 2005 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Wiens Dale 2000 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Wiens Allan 2002 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Wiens Jaeden Feb-11 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Wike Connor Mar-11 Squamish Rod & Gun Club Squamish
Williams Jamie 1998 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Williams Matthew 2000 Nechako Valley Sporting Assn Vanderhoof
Williams Dawson Sep-14 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Williamson Cy 1985    
Willner Coleman Dec-10 Cowichan Bowmen Cowichan
Wing Noel 1991    
Winkel Marten 2008 Cranbrook Archers Cranbrook
Wittig Shae 2005 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Wolowski Zack Apr-16 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Wong Russell 2005 Richmond R & G Club Richmond
Wood Steven 1993 Pen-High Archers Penticton
Wooder Jack 2003 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Wooder Jane 2004 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Wright James 1982    
Wright Nathan 2003 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Wright Michael 2006 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Wright Alexandra Mar-09 Quesnel River Archers Quesnel
Wright-Munroe Jordan 2003 Cowichan Bowman Duncan
Yon Carter Feb-17 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Young Jeff 1994 Victoria Bowmen Victoria
Yueh Tony Feb-12 Royal City Archers New Westminster
Yuill Darwin 2007 Cariboo Archers Assoc. Williams Lake
Zado Stephanie 1998 Quesnel Archers Quesnel
Zajac David 1988    
Ziegeman Trent 1991    
Ziemer Jared Nov-15 Silvertip Archers Prince George
Zuccolo Matthew 1995    
Zwozdesky Brydan 2006 Silvertip Archers Prince George